International Under 20 Men
Pyrenees 7s - U20 12 - 5 Doverie
St Marys School Nairobi 37 - 0 Waziri Warriors
Urdd Gobaith Cymru 33 - 7 Pyrenees 7s
Urdd Gobaith Cymru 28 - 7 Doverie
Urdd Gobaith Cymru 43 - 21 St Marys School Nairobi
Urdd Gobaith Cymru 66 - 0 Waziri Warriors
Doverie 12 - 5 St Marys School Nairobi
Pyrenees 7s 37 - 0 Waziri Warriors
Doverie 24 - 0 Waziri Warriors
Pyrenees 7s 12 - 5 St Marys School Nairobi
Gulf Under 18 Men
The English College 40 - 0 Arabian Potbellies
Dubai College 50 - 0 Jumeirah College
Abu Dhabi Harlequins 38 - 0 Al Ain Amblers
Exiles I 33 - 0 The British School of Al Khubairata, Abu Dhabi (BSAK)
The English College 7 - 14 Dubai College
Doha 31 - 0 Arabian Potbellies
The English College 24 - 12 Jumeirah College
Dubai College 34 - 0 Doha
The English College 22 - 0 Doha
Arabian Potbellies 0 - 26 Jumeirah College
Exiles I 24 - 7 Al Ain Amblers
Dubai Hurricanes 5 - 19 The British School of Al Khubairata, Abu Dhabi (BSAK)
Abu Dhabi Harlequins 36 - 0 Exiles I
Dubai Hurricanes 0 - 43 Al Ain Amblers
Abu Dhabi Harlequins 38 - 0 The British School of Al Khubairata, Abu Dhabi (BSAK)
Exiles I 50 - 0 Dubai Hurricanes
Abu Dhabi Harlequins 46 - 0 Dubai Hurricanes
Al Ain Amblers 33 - 10 The British School of Al Khubairata, Abu Dhabi (BSAK)
Dubai College 74 - 0 Arabian Potbellies
Doha 19 - 21 Jumeirah College
Gulf Ladies
Pink Ba-Bas 58 - 0 Doha
Dubai Hurricanes 1 0 - 26 Olimp
MGOU Slavyanka 36 - 7 Sharjah
Dubai Hurricane Celts 0 - 17 Exiles
Abu Dhabi Harlequins 41 - 0 Kuwait Nomads RFC
TOA Dubai 0 - 21 Moody Cows
Pink Ba-Bas 28 - 22 Olimp
Dubai Hurricanes 1 24 - 0 Doha
MGOU Slavyanka 40 - 0 Exiles
Dubai Hurricane Celts 0 - 24 Sharjah
Abu Dhabi Harlequins 0 - 29 Moody Cows
TOA Dubai 44 - 0 Kuwait Nomads RFC
Pink Ba-Bas 39 - 5 Dubai Hurricanes 1
Doha 0 - 55 Olimp
MGOU Slavyanka 41 - 0 Dubai Hurricane Celts
Sharjah 5 - 15 Exiles
Abu Dhabi Harlequins 0 - 19 TOA Dubai
Kuwait Nomads RFC 0 - 59 Moody Cows
International Social
Cairo Old Crocs 12 - 21 Wyvern Harlequins
Islamabad Irregulars 0 - 24 Hollywood 7s
Emirates Rugby League 7 - 31 Aggreko Jinns
Pie and Pint Pilgrims 7 - 35 Wyvern Harlequins
Islamabad Irregulars 26 - 0 Aggreko Jinns
Emirates Rugby League 0 - 39 Hollywood 7s
Pie and Pint Pilgrims 19 - 28 Cairo Old Crocs
Moscow Dragons 0 - 43 Pontacq Seven
Eurocontrol 0 - 29 7 Wonders
Eurocontrol 0 - 43 Moscow Dragons
7 Wonders 0 - 40 Pontacq Seven
B-Universe Warriors 29 - 7 Naga Dragons
Tehran RFC 0 - 47 Stefans BSAK BHF
Eurocontrol 0 - 65 Pontacq Seven
7 Wonders 0 - 29 Moscow Dragons
B-Universe Warriors 5 - 17 Stefans BSAK BHF
Tehran RFC 12 - 31 Naga Dragons
Hollywood 7s 50 - 0 Aggreko Jinns
Islamabad Irregulars 17 - 15 Emirates Rugby League
Naga Dragons 24 - 31 Stefans BSAK BHF
B-Universe Warriors 17 - 5 Tehran RFC
International Overseas
Match 1 Wooden Spoon Blues 21 - 7 Barla Lions
Wyvern Harlequins 0 - 43 Moscow Region
Team Portly 10 - 28 Damascus Zenobians RFC
Racing RFC, Lagos 17 - 12 Kuwait Saracens
Wooden Spoon Blues 29 - 5 Moscow Region
Wyvern Harlequins 0 - 38 Barla Lions
Team Portly 0 - 0 Kuwait Saracens
Racing RFC, Lagos 0 - 0 Damascus Zenobians RFC
Pyrenees 7s 17 - 0 CMB Building Maintenance and Investment
RICS Lions 29 - 0 Phoenicians
PricewaterhouseCoopers 19 - 14 Spartac
Aqua Marine Services - Dubai 17 - 19 Navy Sharks
Pyrenees 7s 24 - 0 Phoenicians
RICS Lions 7 - 12 CMB Building Maintenance and Investment
PricewaterhouseCoopers 0 - 0 Navy Sharks
Aqua Marine Services - Dubai 0 - 0 Spartac
International Invitational
Sporting Chance Foundation 24 - 19 Sarasin Alpin Apache 7s
Black Stallions 36 - 5 Somerton
Yug 7 - 38 The Templars
Sporting Chance Foundation 64 - 0 Somerton
Black Stallions 5 - 42 Sarasin Alpin Apache
HFW Wailers 17 - 7 The Templars
International Marauders 21 - 21 New Zealand Legends
Tatarstan 0 - 45 Trustco Namibia Invitational Team
Les Bleus Sevens 35 - 0 Rugby India
International Marauders v Olorun Identity (aka) Elite Identity
Tatarstan 27 - 0 Rugby India
Les Bleus Sevens 28 - 12 Trustco Namibia Invitational Team
International Veterans
Christina Noble Veterans 40 - 0 Luxembourg Rugby
Buccaneers 24 - 8 Shahrdary Tabriz Club
FNZ Wooden Spoon Vets 57 - 0 Watembezi Potbellies Kenya
Racing RFC, Lagos 0 - 17 AGRFU
Christina Noble Veterans 53 - 0 Shahrdary Tabriz Club
Buccaneers 10 - 26 Luxembourg Rugby
Bishops Stortford 36 - 0 Siberian Bears
Bali Legends 19 - 0 Agility
Bishops Stortford 0 - 12 Agility
Bali Legends 28 - 0 Siberian Bears
Moscow Lads 0 - 58 Bone Steelers
Swansea University Old Boys 0 - 21 BARLA Bulldogs
FNZ Wooden Spoon Vets 35 - 0 AGRFU
Racing RFC, Lagos 14 - 10 Watembezi Potbellies Kenya
Moscow Lads 12 - 28 BARLA Bulldogs
Swansea University Old Boys 0 - 40 Bone Steelers